Asettelut
Ottelut & asettelut: 29.01.2019 - 05.02.2019
< Edellinen viikko 29.01.2019 - 05.02.2019 Seuraava viikko >
Sarake | Selitys |
---|---|
T (tyyppi) | H: Harjoitusottelu S: SSBL T: Turnaus |
Tuomarit | Otteluun asetellut tuomarit |
Aika | Sarja | Paikka | Joukkueet | Tuomarit | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.01.2019 | |||||
31.01. 18:30 | Kosken Syke 1 | KyPo - Classic United | Härmäläinen Valtteri Korhonen Tomas | S | |
31.01. 18:30 | Harjuniityn liikuntahalli 1 | Nokian KrP Sininen - Pirkat Blue | Happonen Happonen Petri Leppänen Otto | S | |
02.02.2019 | |||||
02.02. 10:00 | Kauppi Sports Center 3 | Ilves III - Kikka-74 | Olkkola, Suhonen | S | |
02.02. 10:00 | Vexve Areena 1 | MIG - RoPo | Auvinen Auvinen Seppo Leppänen Otto | S | |
02.02. 10:00 | Ideapark Sport 1 | WFT - Steelers IV | Lehtonen Markus Halmetoja Heikki | S | |
02.02. 10:00 | Kemiran palloiluhalli 1 | KeikY - TFT III | Lepistö, Rinne | S | |
02.02. 10:00 | Lempoisten liikuntahalli 1 | Steelers valkoinen - Lempäälä Sport Green | Iltanen Severi Mäkelä Atte | S | |
02.02. 11:00 | Kauppi Sports Center 3 | KU-68 - TYP | Olkkola, Happonen | S | |
02.02. 11:00 | Vexve Areena 1 | SBS Tamppi - PIsku | Auvinen Auvinen Seppo Toijala Harri | S | |
02.02. 11:00 | Ideapark Sport 1 | Pro-Stata - Pisku II | Heikkinen Lehtonen Markus Heikkinen Ari | S | |
02.02. 11:00 | Kemiran palloiluhalli 1 | Luuppi - SC Lahjotut | Lepistö, Rinne | S | |
02.02. 11:00 | AutoCenter Areena 1 | Pirkat White - RSS PANTHERS | Virtanen, Galeh | S | |
02.02. 11:00 | Lempoisten liikuntahalli 1 | Classic White - SC Urbans | Iltanen Severi Mäkelä Atte | S | |
02.02. 11:00 | AutoCenter Areena 2 | Koovee II - SC Weikot | Korhonen Riku Pekkola Samuli | S | |
02.02. 12:00 | Kauppi Sports Center 3 | Kikka-74 - HIP | Happonen, Suhonen | S | |
02.02. 12:00 | Spiral 2 | PiPa - Pelikassit | Rajanti | T | |
02.02. 12:00 | Spiral 4 | Valhalla - SC TL | Merimaa, Markkanen | T | |
02.02. 12:00 | Spiral 3 | Penguins - AC Darra | Leppänen, Myllynen | T | |
02.02. 12:00 | Vexve Areena 1 | Gunners - MIG | Leppänen Otto Toijala Harri | S | |
02.02. 12:00 | Ideapark Sport 1 | Steelers IV - Steelers JLA | Heikkinen Halmetoja Heikki Heikkinen Ari | S | |
02.02. 12:00 | Kemiran palloiluhalli 1 | TFT III - SB Ontto | Lepistö, Rinne | S | |
02.02. 12:00 | AutoCenter Areena 1 | Happee Valkoinen - KeikY | Virtanen, Intala | S | |
02.02. 12:00 | Lempoisten liikuntahalli 1 | Pirkat Blue - Steelers valkoinen | Iltanen Severi Mäkelä Atte | S | |
02.02. 12:00 | AutoCenter Areena 2 | YPA - Steelers | Ketola Korhonen Riku Ketola Jenni-Maarit | S | |
02.02. 13:00 | Kauppi Sports Center 3 | KU-68 - TiPa | Olkkola, Kaila | S | |
02.02. 13:00 | Spiral 2 | Singleboat - NVS | Rajanti | T | |
02.02. 13:00 | Spiral 3 | HC Lötä - Patrik Håkans PFPG | Leppänen, Myllynen | T | |
02.02. 13:00 | Vexve Areena 1 | Happee - PIsku | Auvinen Auvinen Seppo Leppänen Otto | S | |
02.02. 13:00 | Ideapark Sport 1 | Pisku II - Falcons | Lehtonen Markus Halmetoja Heikki | S | |
02.02. 13:00 | Oriveden Liikuntahalli 1 | SC Läsimäki - FoSu | Heikkilä Hannes Korhonen Tomas | S | |
02.02. 13:00 | Kemiran palloiluhalli 1 | SC Lahjotut - UrPS | Lepistö, Rinne | S | |
02.02. 13:00 | AutoCenter Areena 1 | RSS PANTHERS - Ilves Black | Galeh, Intala | S | |
02.02. 13:00 | Lempoisten liikuntahalli 1 | SC Urbans - Nokian KrP Sininen | Iltanen Severi Mäkelä Atte | S | |
02.02. 13:00 | AutoCenter Areena 2 | LASB Hml - KalvKe | Ketola Pekkola Samuli Ketola Jenni-Maarit | S | |
02.02. 14:00 | Kauppi Sports Center 3 | HIP - TYP | Pelttari, Olkkola | S | |
02.02. 14:00 | Spiral 2 | NeBi - SR Legends | Hautakorpi, Arppe | T | |
02.02. 14:00 | Spiral 4 | Team JER53Y - SK Kanuuna | Merimaa, Markkanen | T | |
02.02. 14:00 | Spiral 3 | TP Team - Yliopiston Sammakot | Rajanti | T | |
02.02. 14:00 | Vexve Areena 1 | TiPa - SBS Tamppi | Auvinen Auvinen Seppo Toijala Harri | S | |
02.02. 14:00 | Ideapark Sport 1 | Steelers JLA - Pro-Stata | Heikkinen Lehtonen Markus Heikkinen Ari | S | |
02.02. 14:00 | Oriveden Liikuntahalli 1 | LASB Hml Oranssi - KoSBy | Heikkilä Hannes Korhonen Tomas | S | |
02.02. 14:00 | Kemiran palloiluhalli 1 | SB Ontto - Luuppi | Sorva Sorva Petri Karppanen Marko | S | |
02.02. 14:00 | AutoCenter Areena 1 | KeikY - Pirkat White | Virtanen, Galeh | S | |
02.02. 14:00 | Lempoisten liikuntahalli 1 | KOOVEE Mustat - Classic White | Koskinen Koskinen Teppo Impiö Kimmo | S | |
02.02. 14:00 | AutoCenter Areena 2 | SC Weikot - Steelers | Korhonen Riku Pekkola Samuli | S | |
02.02. 14:30 | Tampereen Tenniskeskus 1 | SRC - Pro Stars | Leino Di Piazza Sami Leino Markus | S | |
02.02. 15:00 | Kauppi Sports Center 3 | MultiAnts - DTT | Pelttari, Torkkola | S | |
02.02. 15:00 | Spiral 2 | SB Karhukopla - Raimonlätty | Hautakorpi, Arppe | T | |
02.02. 15:00 | Spiral 4 | KauHu - Holvastin Haukat | Kalmi-Ruoranen, Vallin | T | |
02.02. 15:00 | Spiral 3 | SB LLK - Pelijengi | Merimaa, Happonen | T | |
02.02. 15:00 | Vexve Areena 1 | Gunners - SBT PaPo | Nieminen, Matinlauri | S | |
02.02. 15:00 | Ideapark Sport 1 | Kruunien Kruunat - SCR II | Heikkinen Halmetoja Heikki Heikkinen Ari | S | |
02.02. 15:00 | Oriveden Liikuntahalli 1 | FoSu - RoPo | Heikkilä Hannes Korhonen Tomas | S | |
02.02. 15:00 | Kemiran palloiluhalli 1 | KoSBy - RoPo | Sorva Sorva Petri Lundelin Petri | S | |
02.02. 15:00 | AutoCenter Areena 1 | Happee Valkoinen - Ilves Black | Virtanen, Galeh | S | |
02.02. 15:00 | Lempoisten liikuntahalli 1 | YPA Sininen - Pirkat Blue | Koskinen Koskinen Teppo Impiö Kimmo | S | |
02.02. 15:00 | AutoCenter Areena 2 | YPA - LASB Hml | Ketola Korhonen Riku Ketola Jenni-Maarit | S | |
02.02. 15:30 | Spiral-Halli 1 | Classic - SB Welhot | Virtanen Salonen Eetu Virtanen Matti | S | |
02.02. 16:00 | Kauppi Sports Center 3 | TiPa - SBT PaPo | Kaila, Torkkola | S | |
02.02. 16:00 | Spiral 2 | Jounin pojat - SC Susibandy | Hautakorpi, Arppe | T | |
02.02. 16:00 | Spiral 4 | J1 säbäteam - Tepi Hunters | Kalmi-Ruoranen, Happonen | T | |
02.02. 16:00 | Vexve Areena 1 | Happee - RSS Panthers | Nieminen, Matinlauri | S | |
02.02. 16:00 | Ideapark Sport 1 | Falcons - PRM | Lehtonen Markus Halmetoja Heikki | S | |
02.02. 16:00 | Oriveden Liikuntahalli 1 | SC Läsimäki - KoSBy | Heikkilä Hannes Korhonen Tomas | S | |
02.02. 16:00 | Kemiran palloiluhalli 1 | UrPS - YPA II | Karppanen Marko Lundelin Petri | S | |
02.02. 16:00 | Lempoisten liikuntahalli 1 | Nokian KrP Sininen - KOOVEE Mustat | Koskinen Koskinen Teppo Impiö Kimmo | S | |
02.02. 16:00 | AutoCenter Areena 2 | Koovee II - KalvKe | Ketola Pekkola Samuli Ketola Jenni-Maarit | S | |
02.02. 16:00 | Tampereen Tenniskeskus 1 | H.C. Shakers - Pro Stars | Leino Di Piazza Sami Leino Markus | S | |
02.02. 16:30 | Tampereen Tenniskeskus 1 | H.C. Shakers - Pro Stars | Leino Di Piazza Sami Leino Markus | S | |
02.02. 17:00 | Kauppi Sports Center 3 | DTT - Ikhtys-Jkl | Pelttari, Merimaa | S | |
02.02. 17:00 | Vexve Areena 1 | TiPa - SBT PaPo | Nieminen, Matinlauri | S | |
02.02. 17:00 | Ideapark Sport 1 | SCR II - FC Vihniö | Arola, Markkanen | S | |
02.02. 17:00 | Oriveden Liikuntahalli 1 | RoPo - LASB Hml Oranssi | Heikkilä Hannes Korhonen Tomas | S | |
02.02. 17:00 | Kemiran palloiluhalli 1 | RoPo - Vastuu | Sorva Sorva Petri Karppanen Marko | S | |
02.02. 17:00 | Lempoisten liikuntahalli 1 | Lempäälä Sport Green - YPA Sininen | Koskinen Koskinen Teppo Impiö Kimmo | S | |
02.02. 17:30 | Tampereen Tenniskeskus 1 | H.C. Shakers - SRC | Leino Di Piazza Sami Leino Markus | S | |
02.02. 18:00 | Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus 1 | Pirkat - RSS Panthers | Laine Kontiainen Kimmo Laine Joonas | S | |
02.02. 18:00 | Kauppi Sports Center 3 | SBT PaPo - MultiAnts | Pelttari Pelttari Mikko Knuutinen Risto | S | |
02.02. 18:00 | Vexve Areena 1 | RoPo - RSS Panthers | Nieminen, Matinlauri | S | |
02.02. 18:00 | Ideapark Sport 1 | PRM - Kruunien Kruunat | Arola, Markkanen | S | |
02.02. 18:00 | Kemiran palloiluhalli 1 | YPA II - KoSBy | Sorva Sorva Petri Lundelin Petri | S | |
02.02. 18:30 | Tampereen Tenniskeskus 1 | H.C. Shakers - SRC | Leino Di Piazza Sami Leino Markus | S | |
02.02. 19:00 | Kauppi Sports Center 3 | Ikhtys-Jkl - Ilves III | Merimaa Merimaa Janne Knuutinen Risto | S | |
02.02. 19:00 | Ideapark Sport 1 | FC Vihniö - WFT | Arola, Markkanen | S | |
02.02. 19:00 | Kemiran palloiluhalli 1 | Vastuu - KeikY | Karppanen Marko Lundelin Petri | S | |
03.02.2019 | |||||
03.02. 10:00 | AutoCenter Areena 1 | Classic red - SC Urbans | Leppänen Leppänen Juhani Lepola Lasse T. | S | |
03.02. 10:00 | Kauppi Sports Center 3 | Classic WHITE - SB Mirage | Intala Intala Kimmo Meskanen Hannu | S | |
03.02. 10:00 | Spiral-Halli 4 | Ilves West - SC Urbans | Iltanen Severi Mäkelä Atte | S | |
03.02. 10:00 | Spiral-Halli 1 | SC Urbans - Pirkat White | Koivunen Vilho Kaila Antti | S | |
03.02. 10:45 | Spiral-Halli 1 | Classic Valkoinen - FoSu Valkoinen | Koivunen Vilho Blomqvist Matias | S | |
03.02. 11:00 | AutoCenter Areena 1 | Nokian KrP - YPA Sininen | Leppänen Leppänen Juhani Lepola Lasse T. | S | |
03.02. 11:00 | Vexve Areena 1 | SB Luja - RoPo | Happonen Happonen Petri Leppänen Otto | S | |
03.02. 11:00 | Kauppi Sports Center 3 | Steelers - KOOVEE Mustat | Intala Intala Kimmo Meskanen Hannu | S | |
03.02. 11:00 | Spiral-Halli 4 | Classic Red - KOOVEE Punaiset | Iltanen Severi Korhonen Riku | S | |
03.02. 11:45 | Spiral-Halli 1 | SC Urbans - FoSu Valkoinen | Kaila Antti Blomqvist Matias | S | |
03.02. 12:00 | Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus 0 | Pirkat - Steelers | Helin Helin Mika Salonen Eetu | S | |
03.02. 12:00 | Spiral 2 | Soittorasia V - Jalluomena | Lepistö, Matinlauri | T | |
03.02. 12:00 | Spiral 3 | Sählyhirvi - LaPa | Rajanti, Auvinen | T | |
03.02. 12:00 | Spiral 4 | Nokian Vararenkaat - Hermes 27 | Virtanen, Virtanen | T | |
03.02. 12:00 | AutoCenter Areena 1 | SC Urbans - O2-Jyväskylä | Leppänen Leppänen Juhani Lepola Lasse T. | S | |
03.02. 12:00 | Vexve Areena 1 | PIsku - YPA Valkoinen | Happonen Happonen Petri Leppänen Otto | S | |
03.02. 12:00 | Kauppi Sports Center 3 | SB Mirage - Nokian KrP Sininen | Intala Intala Kimmo Meskanen Hannu | S | |
03.02. 12:00 | Spiral-Halli 4 | LASB Hml Oranssi - SC Urbans | Mäkelä Atte Korhonen Riku | S | |
03.02. 12:30 | Spiral-Halli 1 | Pirkat White - Classic Valkoinen | Koivunen Vilho Kaila Antti | S | |
03.02. 13:00 | Spiral 2 | Moose2.0 - Pikajuna Banditos | Lepistö, Matinlauri | T | |
03.02. 13:00 | Spiral 3 | SB-TEHO - Hc Vartaloharhautus | Rajanti, Auvinen | T | |
03.02. 13:00 | Spiral 4 | Kalevan Leppäkertut - Team All Star | Virtanen, Virtanen | T | |
03.02. 13:00 | AutoCenter Areena 1 | Nokian KrP - Happee Musta | Kaila Kaila Jouni Kaila Jouni | S | |
03.02. 13:00 | Vexve Areena 1 | SB Luja - Pirkat Valkoinen | Happonen Happonen Petri Leppänen Otto | S | |
03.02. 13:00 | Kauppi Sports Center 3 | KOOVEE Mustat - RSS Panthers Black | Intala Intala Kimmo Meskanen Hannu | S | |
03.02. 13:00 | Spiral-Halli 4 | Classic Red - Ilves West | Iltanen Severi Mäkelä Atte | S | |
03.02. 13:30 | Spiral-Halli 1 | Classic Valkoinen - SC Urbans | Koivunen Vilho Blomqvist Matias | S | |
03.02. 14:00 | AutoCenter Areena 0 | KOOVEE - Classic | Korhonen Tomas Heikkilä Hannes | S | |
03.02. 14:00 | Spiral 2 | Eläintarha BK - SS Kaatsi | Lepistö, Matinlauri | T | |
03.02. 14:00 | Spiral 3 | RATAS - Encore | Auvinen, Leppänen | T | |
03.02. 14:00 | Spiral 4 | Team Tammela - SC Talipallot | Markkanen, Laine | T | |
03.02. 14:00 | AutoCenter Areena 1 | YPA Sininen - O2-Jyväskylä | Kaila Kaila Jouni Kaila Jouni | S | |
03.02. 14:00 | Vexve Areena 1 | RoPo - YPA Valkoinen | Happonen Happonen Petri Leppänen Otto | S | |
03.02. 14:00 | Kauppi Sports Center 3 | YPA Sininen - Steelers | Leino Leino Markus Mäkelä Jarkko | S | |
03.02. 14:00 | Spiral-Halli 4 | KOOVEE Punaiset - LASB Hml Oranssi | Iltanen Severi Korhonen Riku | S | |
03.02. 14:15 | Spiral-Halli 1 | FoSu Valkoinen - Pirkat White | Kaila Antti Blomqvist Matias | S | |
03.02. 15:00 | Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus 1 | Pirkat - Steelers II | Myllynen Suhonen Petri Myllynen Rauno | S | |
03.02. 15:00 | Spiral 2 | SC JBOP - Sc Dingo | Galeh, Merimaa | T | |
03.02. 15:00 | Spiral 3 | Fatboys - NaPo | Nieminen, Leppänen | T | |
03.02. 15:00 | Spiral 4 | EPO - Hämeen Hitaat | Markkanen, Laine | T | |
03.02. 15:00 | AutoCenter Areena 1 | Happee Musta - Classic red | Kaila Kaila Jouni Kaila Jouni | S | |
03.02. 15:00 | Vexve Areena 1 | Pirkat Valkoinen - PIsku | Happonen Happonen Petri Leppänen Otto | S | |
03.02. 15:00 | Kauppi Sports Center 3 | Nokian KrP Sininen - TFT | Leino Leino Markus Mäkelä Jarkko | S | |
03.02. 15:00 | Spiral-Halli 1 | Classic Pinkki - Nokian KrP | Vina Vina Jesse Vina Rami | S | |
03.02. 15:45 | Spiral-Halli 1 | SC Weikot - TFT 10 | Vina Jesse Järventaus Jussi | S | |
03.02. 16:00 | Spiral 2 | SR Legends - SB Karhukopla | Galeh, Merimaa | T | |
03.02. 16:00 | Spiral 3 | HPV - Jankan Dynamo | Nieminen, Kesäläinen | T | |
03.02. 16:00 | Kauppi Sports Center 3 | RSS Panthers Black - Classic WHITE | Leino Leino Markus Mäkelä Jarkko | S | |
03.02. 16:45 | Spiral-Halli 1 | SC Weikot - Nokian KrP | Vina Vina Rami Järventaus Jussi | S | |
03.02. 17:00 | Spiral 2 | Pelikassit - Singleboat | Galeh, Merimaa | T | |
03.02. 17:00 | Spiral 3 | Framery - SS Pöke | Nieminen, Kesäläinen | T | |
03.02. 17:00 | Kauppi Sports Center 3 | TFT - YPA Sininen | Leino Leino Markus Mäkelä Jarkko | S | |
03.02. 17:30 | AutoCenter Areena 1 | Koovee - Classic | Gröhn Gröhn Tomi Härmäläinen Valtteri | S | |
03.02. 17:30 | Tamppi Areena 1 | SR - KyPo | Patrikainen Patrikainen Mikko Sarvanko Jyrki | S | |
03.02. 17:30 | Spiral-Halli 1 | TFT 10 - Classic Pinkki | Vina Vina Jesse Vina Rami | S | |
03.02. 18:30 | Spiral-Halli 1 | Nokian KrP - TFT 10 | Vina Jesse Järventaus Jussi | S | |
03.02. 19:15 | Spiral-Halli 1 | Classic Pinkki - SC Weikot | Vina Vina Rami Järventaus Jussi | S | |
04.02.2019 | |||||
04.02. 18:30 | Spiral-Halli 1 | Classic United - Happee Steamers | Gröhn, Patrikainen | S |