Asettelut
Ottelut & asettelut: 17.09.2018 - 24.09.2018
< Edellinen viikko 17.09.2018 - 24.09.2018 Seuraava viikko >
Sarake | Selitys |
---|---|
T (tyyppi) | H: Harjoitusottelu S: SSBL T: Turnaus |
Tuomarit | Otteluun asetellut tuomarit |
Aika | Sarja | Paikka | Joukkueet | Tuomarit | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2018 | |||||
17.09. 20:00 | Miehet,muut (3x15 min) | Kaukajärvi, Spiral halli 4 | SFC - Soolo | Matinlauri | H |
19.09.2018 | |||||
19.09. 19:15 | Miehet,2-D (3x20 min) | Tenniskeskus | Classic united - Nokian Krp | Galeh, Rosnell | H |
19.09. 20:00 | Miehet,muut (3x15 min) | Liikuntakeskus Parkki 1 | Lempäälä Sport - Epa2 | Arppe, Koskinen | H |
22.09.2018 | |||||
22.09. 11:30 | Kaukajärvi 1 | TRE POK - Sekametelisoppa | Laine, Vornanen | T | |
22.09. 12:00 | Spiral 4 | SB-TEHO - NaPo | Galeh, Merimaa | T | |
22.09. 12:00 | Spiral 3 | SC Talipallot - Höntsääjät Nokia | Kesäläinen, Virtanen | T | |
22.09. 12:00 | AutoCenter Areena 1 | Koovee - M-Team | Rosnell Rosnell Jarkko Härmäläinen Valtteri | S | |
22.09. 12:00 | Raholan Liikuntakeskus 1 | SC Hawks - Nokian KrP | Pelttari, Rinne | S | |
22.09. 12:30 | Kaukajärvi 1 | Sekametelisoppa - Posti IT | Laine, Vornanen | T | |
22.09. 13:00 | Spiral 4 | Sählyhirvi - SS Pöke | Galeh, Hautakorpi | T | |
22.09. 13:00 | Spiral 3 | Nokian Vararenkaat - PIHA | Kesäläinen, Virtanen | T | |
22.09. 13:30 | AutoCenter Areena 1 | Classic - OLS | Rosnell Rosnell Jarkko Härmäläinen Valtteri | S | |
22.09. 13:30 | Raholan Liikuntakeskus 1 | NST - TPS | Pelttari, Rinne | S | |
22.09. 13:30 | Kaukajärvi 1 | Posti IT - TRE POK | Laine, Vornanen | T | |
22.09. 14:00 | Spiral 4 | Fatboys - TaHU | Galeh, Hautakorpi | T | |
22.09. 14:00 | Spiral 3 | EPO - Test Eagles | Hiltunen, Myllynen | T | |
22.09. 15:00 | Spiral 4 | Hc Vartaloharhautus - RATAS | Laine, Vornanen | T | |
22.09. 15:00 | Spiral 3 | Team All Star - Team Tammela | Hiltunen, Myllynen | T | |
22.09. 15:00 | AutoCenter Areena 1 | FoSu - PoNoVo | Rosnell Rosnell Jarkko Härmäläinen Valtteri | S | |
22.09. 15:00 | Raholan Liikuntakeskus 1 | Josba - LoSB | Pelttari, Rinne | S | |
22.09. 16:00 | Juniorit,muut (3x15 min) | Tampere Areena | Koovee D1-tytöt - Northern Stars D1T | Merimaa | H |
22.09. 16:00 | Spiral 4 | Encore - Framery | Laine, Vornanen | T | |
22.09. 16:00 | Spiral 3 | Kalevan Leppäkertut - Hämeen Hitaat | Hiltunen, Myllynen | T | |
22.09. 16:30 | AutoCenter Areena 1 | Classic - Koovee | Arppe Korhonen Tomas Välimaa Jorma | S | |
22.09. 16:30 | Raholan Liikuntakeskus 1 | NST - Nokian KrP | Nieminen Salonen Eetu Nieminen Mikko | S | |
22.09. 18:00 | AutoCenter Areena 1 | M-Team - FoSu | Arppe Korhonen Tomas Välimaa Jorma | S | |
22.09. 18:00 | Raholan Liikuntakeskus 1 | LoSB - SC Hawks | Nieminen Salonen Eetu Nieminen Mikko | S | |
22.09. 19:30 | AutoCenter Areena 1 | PoNoVo - OLS | Arppe Korhonen Tomas Välimaa Jorma | S | |
22.09. 19:30 | Raholan Liikuntakeskus 1 | TPS - Josba | Nieminen Salonen Eetu Nieminen Mikko | S | |
23.09.2018 | |||||
23.09. 11:00 | AutoCenter Areena 1 | 2.lohkon 3. - 3.lohkon 4. | Gröhn, Laine | S | |
23.09. 12:00 | Spiral 4 | SC Susibandy - NeBi | Rajanti | T | |
23.09. 12:00 | Spiral 3 | Tepi Hunters - Team JER53Y | Galeh, Leppänen | T | |
23.09. 12:00 | Spiral 2 | Penguins - SB LLK | Nieminen, Arola | T | |
23.09. 12:00 | Spiral 1 | SS Kaatsi - Tumut | Sandelin, Vornanen | T | |
23.09. 13:00 | Spiral 4 | SR Legends - NVS | Rajanti | T | |
23.09. 13:00 | Spiral 3 | SK Kanuuna - Suuba | Galeh, Leppänen | T | |
23.09. 13:00 | Spiral 2 | HC Lötä - TP Team | Nieminen, Arola | T | |
23.09. 13:00 | Spiral 1 | Soittorasia V - SC JBOP | Sandelin, Intala | T | |
23.09. 14:00 | Spiral 4 | Raimonlätty - Pelikassit | Nieminen, Hautakorpi | T | |
23.09. 14:00 | Spiral 3 | Holvastin Haukat - SC TL | Markkanen, Lepistö | T | |
23.09. 14:00 | Spiral 2 | Patrik Håkans PFPG - Laboule | Galeh, Arppe | T | |
23.09. 14:00 | Spiral 1 | Moose2.0 - Eläintarha BK | Kaila, Intala | T | |
23.09. 14:00 | AutoCenter Areena 1 | 3.lohkon 3. - 2.lohkon 4. | Gröhn, Laine | S | |
23.09. 15:00 | Spiral 4 | Jounin pojat - PiPa | Nieminen, Hautakorpi | T | |
23.09. 15:00 | Spiral 3 | J1 säbäteam - Valhalla | Markkanen, Lepistö | T | |
23.09. 15:00 | Spiral 2 | HPV - AC Darra | Virtanen, Arppe | T | |
23.09. 15:00 | Spiral 1 | Pikajuna Banditos - SC Laitataklaus | Kaila, Intala | T | |
23.09. 16:00 | Spiral 3 | KauHu - Musta-Pekka | Markkanen, Lepistö | T | |
23.09. 16:00 | Spiral 2 | Yliopiston Sammakot - Jankan Dynamo | Virtanen, Arppe | T | |
23.09. 16:00 | Spiral 1 | Metso Minerals - Jalluomena | Kaila, Merimaa | T | |
23.09. 16:30 | Tampereen Tenniskeskus 1 | Classic - Tiikerit | Härmäläinen Valtteri Korhonen Tomas | S | |
23.09. 17:00 | Spiral 1 1 | Classic 04 - YPA 04 | Hautakorpi | H |