Asettelut
Ottelut & asettelut: 17.05.2018 - 24.05.2018
< Edellinen viikko 17.05.2018 - 24.05.2018 Seuraava viikko >
Sarake | Selitys |
---|---|
T (tyyppi) | H: Harjoitusottelu S: SSBL T: Turnaus |
Tuomarit | Otteluun asetellut tuomarit |
Aika | Sarja | Paikka | Joukkueet | Tuomarit | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.2018 | |||||
19.05. 12:00 | Spiral 4 | Tepi Hunters - Team JER53Y | Hautakorpi, Vallin | T | |
19.05. 12:00 | Spiral 1 | Test Eagles - Rientola-Akatemia | Helin, Hiltunen | T | |
19.05. 13:00 | Spiral 4 | SK Kanuuna - HPV | Hautakorpi, Vallin | T | |
19.05. 13:00 | Spiral 1 | Kalevan Leppäkertut - AK Karvaajat | Helin, Hiltunen | T | |
19.05. 14:00 | Spiral 4 | Musta-Pekka - KauHu | Galeh, Vallin | T | |
19.05. 14:00 | Spiral 1 | Encore - Höntsääjät Nokia | Sandelin, Kaila | T | |
19.05. 15:00 | Spiral 4 | SB Karhukopla - Idän Raivo | Galeh, Markkanen | T | |
19.05. 15:00 | Spiral 1 | Team Tammela - Mesteret | Sandelin, Kaila | T | |
19.05. 16:00 | Spiral 4 | LePo - Sammuvat Tähdet | Galeh, Markkanen | T | |
19.05. 16:00 | Spiral 1 | KRIK Finland - Tampereen Pallopojat | Sandelin, Kaila | T | |
20.05.2018 | |||||
20.05. 12:00 | Spiral 2 | AC Darra - SB Teho | Galeh, Kalmi-Ruoranen | T | |
20.05. 12:00 | Spiral 3 | Sökö - SC Dingo | Markkanen, Matinlauri | T | |
20.05. 12:00 | Spiral 4 | Hämeen hitaat - Mesteret | Arola, Pelttari | T | |
20.05. 12:00 | Spiral 1 | Heinäsirkat - Sammuvat Tähdet | Hautakorpi, Sandelin | T | |
20.05. 13:00 | Spiral 2 | AC Teufel - SCI | Galeh, Kalmi-Ruoranen | T | |
20.05. 13:00 | Spiral 3 | Sählärit - SS PöKe | Markkanen, Matinlauri | T | |
20.05. 13:00 | Spiral 4 | KRIK Finland - Rientola-Akatemia | Pelttari, Arola | T | |
20.05. 13:00 | Spiral 1 | SK Kanuuna - Team JER53Y | Hautakorpi, Sandelin | T | |
20.05. 14:00 | Spiral 2 | SS Kaatsi - Pelijengi | Galeh, Kalmi-Ruoranen | T | |
20.05. 14:00 | Spiral 3 | TaHU - LaPa | Markkanen, Matinlauri | T | |
20.05. 14:00 | Spiral 4 | Höntsääjät Nokia - Kalevan Leppäkertut | Pelttari, Kaila | T | |
20.05. 14:00 | Spiral 1 | Idän Raivo - Musta-Pekka | Hautakorpi, Sandelin | T | |
20.05. 15:00 | Spiral 2 | Patrik Håkans PF - Team Moose | Galeh, Kalmi-Ruoranen | T | |
20.05. 15:00 | Spiral 3 | Soittorasia V - SB LLK | Lepola, Vallin | T | |
20.05. 15:00 | Spiral 4 | Team Tammela - Tampereen Pallopojat | Pelttari, Matinlauri | T | |
20.05. 15:00 | Spiral 1 | LePo - HPV | Kaila | T | |
20.05. 16:00 | Spiral 2 | Baunu - SC Taala | Kesäläinen | T | |
20.05. 16:00 | Spiral 1 | SC JBOP - Viinanmuuri | Kaila | T | |
20.05. 16:00 | Spiral 3 | Pikajuna Banditos - Tujua Muikkua | Lepola, Vallin | T | |
20.05. 17:00 | Spiral 3 | LeTo matures - Pirkat-A | Kesäläinen | T | |
20.05. 17:00 | Spiral 1 | Kalevan Sahamäyrät - Napa | Kaila | T | |
20.05. 18:00 | Spiral 3 | PiPa - Raimonlätty | Kesäläinen | T | |
20.05. 18:00 | Spiral 1 | Suuba - SB Jens Gårdemeister | Nieminen, Joki | T | |
20.05. 19:00 | Spiral 3 | Nebi - Sinners | Kesäläinen | T | |
20.05. 19:00 | Spiral 1 | Jalluomena - Kisumaa | Nieminen, Joki | T | |
20.05. 20:00 | Spiral 1 | EPO - Yliopiston Sammakot | Nieminen, Joki | T | |
23.05.2018 | |||||
23.05. 09:00 | Varalan Urheiluopisto Halli 2 | Kpedu amm17putki - Tredu Valo 16LTME50A | Galeh, Helin | T | |
23.05. 09:00 | Kauppi Sports Center 4 | Optima M16 - Omnia MERP17SEG | Markkanen, Virtanen | T | |
23.05. 09:30 | Varalan Urheiluopisto Halli 2 | TU16 KAO - Keuda RA 16 | Galeh, Helin | T | |
23.05. 09:30 | Kauppi Sports Center 4 | Turku SÄHKPS 16H - Keuda 2TAI 15 | Markkanen, Virtanen | T | |
23.05. 10:00 | Varalan Urheiluopisto Halli 2 | Tredu Valo 16LTME50A - TU16 KAO | Galeh, Helin | T | |
23.05. 10:00 | Kauppi Sports Center 4 | Omnia MERP17SEG - Turku SÄHKPS 16H | Markkanen, Virtanen | T | |
23.05. 10:30 | Varalan Urheiluopisto Halli 2 | Keuda RA 16 - Kpedu amm17putki | Galeh, Helin | T | |
23.05. 10:30 | Kauppi Sports Center 4 | Keuda 2TAI 15 - Optima M16 | Markkanen, Virtanen | T | |
23.05. 11:00 | Kauppi Sports Center 1 | Keskuspuisto - Sataedu | Lehtonen, Sorva | T | |
23.05. 11:00 | Kauppi Sports Center 2 | Luovi Muhos - Spesia Järvenpää | Nieminen, Suhonen | T | |
23.05. 11:00 | Varalan Urheiluopisto Halli 2 | Kpedu amm17putki - TU16 KAO | Helin, Kaila | T | |
23.05. 11:00 | Kauppi Sports Center 4 | Optima M16 - Turku SÄHKPS 16H | Markkanen, Virtanen | T | |
23.05. 11:30 | Varalan Urheiluopisto Halli 2 | Tredu Valo 16LTME50A - Keuda RA 16 | Galeh, Kaila | T | |
23.05. 11:30 | Kauppi Sports Center 4 | Omnia MERP17SEG - Keuda 2TAI 15 | Nieminen, Suhonen | T | |
23.05. 11:35 | Kauppi Sports Center 1 | Spesia Turku - Kiipula | Lehtonen, Sorva | T | |
23.05. 12:00 | Varalan Urheiluopisto Halli 2 | Kainuu LH17B - Tredu 16stlh06ee | Galeh, Helin | T | |
23.05. 12:10 | Kauppi Sports Center 1 | Sataedu - Luovi Muhos | Lehtonen, Sorva | T | |
23.05. 12:10 | Kauppi Sports Center 2 | Keskuspuisto - Spesia Järvenpää | Nieminen, Suhonen | T | |
23.05. 12:30 | Varalan Urheiluopisto Halli 2 | Kpedu hyv16lähiD - Kpedu hyv17lähiE | Helin, Kaila | T | |
23.05. 12:45 | Kauppi Sports Center 1 | Kiipula - Spesia Pieksämäki | Lehtonen, Sorva | T | |
23.05. 13:00 | Varalan Urheiluopisto Halli 2 | Kainuu LH17B - Kpedu hyv16lähiD | Galeh, Kaila | T | |
23.05. 13:20 | Kauppi Sports Center 1 | Spesia Järvenpää - Sataedu | Lehtonen, Sorva | T | |
23.05. 13:20 | Kauppi Sports Center 2 | Luovi Muhos - Keskuspuisto | Nieminen, Suhonen | T | |
23.05. 13:30 | Varalan Urheiluopisto Halli 2 | Tredu 16stlh06ee - Kpedu hyv17lähiE | Galeh, Helin | T | |
23.05. 13:55 | Kauppi Sports Center 1 | Spesia Turku - Spesia Pieksämäki | Nieminen, Suhonen | T | |
23.05. 14:00 | Varalan Urheiluopisto Halli 2 | Kpedu hyv17lähiE - Kainuu LH17B | Galeh, Arola | T | |
23.05. 14:00 | Kauppi Sports Center 4 | A1 - B2 | Lehtonen, Kaila | T | |
23.05. 14:30 | Varalan Urheiluopisto Halli 2 | Kpedu hyv16lähiD - Tredu 16stlh06ee | Galeh, Arola | T | |
23.05. 14:35 | Kauppi Sports Center 4 | B1 - A2 | Lehtonen, Kaila | T | |
23.05. 15:00 | Kauppi Sports Center 1 | A1 - B2 | Sorva, Helin | T | |
23.05. 15:00 | Kauppi Sports Center 2 | A3 - B3 | Nieminen, Suhonen | T | |
23.05. 15:15 | Kauppi Sports Center 4 | koti - vieras | Lehtonen, Kaila | T | |
23.05. 15:35 | Kauppi Sports Center 1 | B1 - A2 | Sorva, Helin | T | |
23.05. 15:35 | Kauppi Sports Center 2 | A4 - A3 | Nieminen, Suhonen | T | |
23.05. 15:55 | Kauppi Sports Center 4 | koti - vieras | Lehtonen, Kaila | T | |
23.05. 16:10 | Kauppi Sports Center 1 | koti - vieras | Sorva, Helin | T | |
23.05. 16:10 | Kauppi Sports Center 2 | B3 - A4 | Nieminen, Suhonen | T | |
23.05. 16:45 | Kauppi Sports Center 1 | koti - vieras | Sorva, Helin | T |