Asettelut
Ottelut & asettelut: 12.01.2018 - 19.01.2018
< Edellinen viikko 12.01.2018 - 19.01.2018 Seuraava viikko >
Sarake | Selitys |
---|---|
T (tyyppi) | H: Harjoitusottelu S: SSBL T: Turnaus |
Tuomarit | Otteluun asetellut tuomarit |
Aika | Sarja | Paikka | Joukkueet | Tuomarit | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.01.2018 | |||||
12.01. 18:30 | Spiral-Halli 1 | Classic II - Pirkat | Silvo Silvo Anssi Rannikko Teemu | S | |
13.01.2018 | |||||
13.01. 10:00 | Spiral-Halli 3 | RePlay - SR II | Joki Di Piazza Sami Joki Henrik | S | |
13.01. 10:00 | Spiral-Halli 4 | TahVe - HuHu | Galeh, Hiltunen | S | |
13.01. 10:00 | Ideapark Sport 1 | SC Häslääjät - SC Weikot | Virtanen Virtanen Matti Tolsa Toni | S | |
13.01. 10:00 | Harjuniityn koulu 1 | Torpedo - Warriors IV | Kaila Korhonen Tomas Kaila Jouni | S | |
13.01. 10:00 | Ylöjärven Liikuntakeskus 1 | SC Lahjotut - EPa II | Auvinen, Markkanen | S | |
13.01. 10:00 | Koskenmäen koulu 1 | KalvKe - KoSby 06 | Vornanen Vornanen Samuli Rauhala Joona | S | |
13.01. 10:00 | Vexve Areena 1 | KyPo - ROPO | Lehtonen Meskanen Hannu Lehtonen Seppo | S | |
13.01. 10:00 | Kemiran palloiluhalli 1 | KeikY - Steelers | Happonen Petri Happonen Riku | S | |
13.01. 10:00 | AutoCenter Areena 2 | Koovee Punainen - PirPi | Virtanen Rekilä Sanni Virtanen Jaana | S | |
13.01. 11:00 | Spiral-Halli 3 | Showtime - Nokian KrP II | Di Piazza Sami Knuutinen Risto | S | |
13.01. 11:00 | Spiral-Halli 4 | HIP - Pirkat III | Galeh, Intala | S | |
13.01. 11:00 | Ideapark Sport 1 | SB Vipers - UrPS | Virtanen Virtanen Matti Tolsa Toni | S | |
13.01. 11:00 | Harjuniityn koulu 1 | Pro Stars - SB Luja III | Vepsäläinen Korhonen Tomas Vepsäläinen Mikko | S | |
13.01. 11:00 | Ylöjärven Liikuntakeskus 1 | SS Valhalla - TFS | Auvinen, Markkanen | S | |
13.01. 11:00 | Koskenmäen koulu 1 | O2-Jyväskylä valkoinen - FoSu | Vornanen Vornanen Samuli Rauhala Joona | S | |
13.01. 11:00 | Parkanon Urheilutalo 1 | SBT PaPo - TFT | Matinlauri Matinlauri Henry Heikkilä Hannes | S | |
13.01. 11:00 | Vexve Areena 1 | Steelers valkoinen - Nokian KrP Valkoinen | Lehtonen Meskanen Hannu Lehtonen Seppo | S | |
13.01. 11:00 | Kemiran palloiluhalli 1 | Classic white - Pirkat | Happonen Petri Aatola Ilmari | S | |
13.01. 11:00 | AutoCenter Areena 2 | Koovee Musta - Classic Valkoinen | Virtanen Rekilä Sanni Virtanen Jaana | S | |
13.01. 11:00 | Spiral 1 | SC JBOP - SB-Teho | T | ||
13.01. 12:00 | Spiral 2 | HC Lötä - Team JER53Y | Kalmi-Ruoranen | T | |
13.01. 12:00 | Spiral-Halli 3 | IkU - SR II | Joki Joki Henrik Knuutinen Risto | S | |
13.01. 12:00 | Spiral-Halli 4 | Punakone - HuHu | Hiltunen, Intala | S | |
13.01. 12:00 | Ideapark Sport 1 | Soolo - SC Häslääjät | Virtanen Virtanen Matti Tolsa Toni | S | |
13.01. 12:00 | Harjuniityn koulu 1 | Warriors IV - SC Susibandy | Kaila, Vepsäläinen | S | |
13.01. 12:00 | Ylöjärven Liikuntakeskus 1 | Nokian Krp III - SC Lahjotut | Auvinen, Markkanen | S | |
13.01. 12:00 | Koskenmäen koulu 1 | Nokian KrP Valkoinen - KalvKe | Vornanen Vornanen Samuli Rauhala Joona | S | |
13.01. 12:00 | Parkanon Urheilutalo 1 | LFT - Ilves Black | Matinlauri Matinlauri Henry Hyytinen Santtu | S | |
13.01. 12:00 | Vexve Areena 1 | Ilves black - KyPo | Lehtonen Meskanen Hannu Lehtonen Seppo | S | |
13.01. 12:00 | Kemiran palloiluhalli 1 | FoSu - YPA Sininen | Happonen Riku Aatola Ilmari | S | |
13.01. 12:00 | AutoCenter Areena 2 | PirPi - Classic Sininen | Virtanen Rekilä Sanni Virtanen Jaana | S | |
13.01. 12:00 | Spiral 1 | Holvastin Haukat - Fatboys | T | ||
13.01. 12:30 | AutoCenter Areena 1 | KOOVEE - SSRA | Rannikko Teemu Sarvanko Jyrki | S | |
13.01. 13:00 | Spiral 2 | Sticks & Balls - Koja Oy | Kalmi-Ruoranen, Ruohonen | T | |
13.01. 13:00 | Spiral-Halli 3 | Showtime - LeTo | Joki Di Piazza Sami Joki Henrik | S | |
13.01. 13:00 | Spiral-Halli 4 | HIP - NeTu | Galeh, Hiltunen | S | |
13.01. 13:00 | Ideapark Sport 1 | VesVi - SB Vipers | Virtanen Virtanen Matti Tolsa Toni | S | |
13.01. 13:00 | Harjuniityn koulu 1 | SFC - Rientola | Kaila Korhonen Tomas Kaila Jouni | S | |
13.01. 13:00 | Ylöjärven Liikuntakeskus 1 | SC Läsimäki II - SS Valhalla | Auvinen, Markkanen | S | |
13.01. 13:00 | Koskenmäen koulu 1 | PIsku - KoSby 06 | Vornanen Vornanen Samuli Rauhala Joona | S | |
13.01. 13:00 | Parkanon Urheilutalo 1 | TFT - RSS PANTHERS | Heikkilä Hannes Hyytinen Santtu | S | |
13.01. 13:00 | Vexve Areena 1 | Lempäälä Sport - Steelers valkoinen | Lehtonen Meskanen Hannu Lehtonen Seppo | S | |
13.01. 13:00 | Kemiran palloiluhalli 1 | Steelers - Pirkat | Happonen Petri Happonen Riku | S | |
13.01. 13:00 | AutoCenter Areena 2 | Steelers - Koovee Musta | Matikainen Tuomisto Eetu Matikainen Harri | S | |
13.01. 13:00 | Spiral 1 | RATAS - Tumut | Kesäläinen | T | |
13.01. 14:00 | Spiral 2 | SS Kaatsi - Dolphins | Kalmi-Ruoranen, Ruohonen | T | |
13.01. 14:00 | Spiral-Halli 3 | IkU - Nokian KrP II | Di Piazza Sami Knuutinen Risto | S | |
13.01. 14:00 | Spiral-Halli 4 | Punakone - Pirkat III | Galeh, Intala | S | |
13.01. 14:00 | Ideapark Sport 1 | UrPS - SC Tolppalaukaus | Suominen Lepola Lasse T. Suominen Jukka | S | |
13.01. 14:00 | Harjuniityn koulu 1 | SC Susibandy - Pro Stars | Vepsäläinen Korhonen Tomas Vepsäläinen Mikko | S | |
13.01. 14:00 | Ylöjärven Liikuntakeskus 1 | TFS - SB NMP | Rosnell, Sandelin | S | |
13.01. 14:00 | Koskenmäen koulu 1 | Nokian KrP Valkoinen - O2-Jyväskylä valkoinen | Vornanen Vornanen Samuli Rauhala Joona | S | |
13.01. 14:00 | Parkanon Urheilutalo 1 | LASB Hml Oranssi - LFT | Matinlauri Matinlauri Henry Heikkilä Hannes | S | |
13.01. 14:00 | Vexve Areena 1 | Nokian KrP Valkoinen - Classic | Lehtonen Meskanen Hannu Lehtonen Seppo | S | |
13.01. 14:00 | Kemiran palloiluhalli 1 | FoSu - Classic white | Happonen Petri Aatola Ilmari | S | |
13.01. 14:00 | AutoCenter Areena 2 | Classic Valkoinen - O2-Jyväskylä | Matikainen Tuomisto Eetu Matikainen Harri | S | |
13.01. 14:00 | Spiral 1 | Pikajuna Banditos - FC Pelikone | Kesäläinen, Nieminen | T | |
13.01. 15:00 | Spiral 2 | SC Talipallot - Nordic Bet | Nieminen, Ruohonen | T | |
13.01. 15:00 | Spiral-Halli 3 | Pirkat II - D-Kone | Joki Joki Henrik Knuutinen Risto | S | |
13.01. 15:00 | Spiral-Halli 4 | HLJ - Koovee II | Hiltunen, Intala | S | |
13.01. 15:00 | Ideapark Sport 1 | SB KK - VesVi | Suominen Lepola Lasse T. Suominen Jukka | S | |
13.01. 15:00 | Harjuniityn koulu 1 | SB Luja III - SFC | Kaila, Vepsäläinen | S | |
13.01. 15:00 | Ylöjärven Liikuntakeskus 1 | ULA - SC Läsimäki II | Rosnell, Sandelin | S | |
13.01. 15:00 | Koskenmäen koulu 1 | FoSu - PIsku | Kuisla Kuisla Janne Rintala Kimmo | S | |
13.01. 15:00 | Parkanon Urheilutalo 1 | Ilves Black - ROPO | Matinlauri Matinlauri Henry Hyytinen Santtu | S | |
13.01. 15:00 | Vexve Areena 1 | LeKi - Ilves black | Sorva Vilermo Miikka Sorva Petri | S | |
13.01. 15:00 | Kemiran palloiluhalli 1 | YPA Sininen - KeikY | Happonen Riku Aatola Ilmari | S | |
13.01. 15:00 | AutoCenter Areena 2 | Classic Sininen - Steelers | Matikainen Tuomisto Eetu Matikainen Harri | S | |
13.01. 15:30 | Spiral-Halli 1 | Ilves - KrP Akatemia | Gröhn, Helin | S | |
13.01. 15:30 | AutoCenter Areena 0 | KOOVEE - Tiikerit | Silvo Airola Iiro-Pekka Silvo Anssi | S | |
13.01. 16:00 | Kosken Syke 1 | KyPo - SR | Maunuksela Kontiainen Kimmo Maunuksela Jani | S | |
13.01. 16:00 | Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus 1 | Pirkat - Steelers | Patrikainen Patrikainen Mikko Kunttu Christer | S | |
13.01. 16:00 | Spiral-Halli 3 | SB Luja - LeTo | Torkkola Toijala Harri Torkkola Jari | S | |
13.01. 16:00 | Spiral-Halli 4 | PäLu - NeTu | Lepistö Hokkanen Michael Lepistö Antti | S | |
13.01. 16:00 | Ideapark Sport 1 | SC Tolppalaukaus - Soolo | Suominen Lepola Lasse T. Suominen Jukka | S | |
13.01. 16:00 | Harjuniityn koulu 1 | Rientola - Torpedo | Kaila, Vepsäläinen | S | |
13.01. 16:00 | Ylöjärven Liikuntakeskus 1 | SB NMP - Nokian Krp III | Rosnell, Sandelin | S | |
13.01. 16:00 | Koskenmäen koulu 1 | O2-Jyväskylä valkoinen - KalvKe | Kuisla Kuisla Janne Rintala Kimmo | S | |
13.01. 16:00 | Parkanon Urheilutalo 1 | RSS PANTHERS - LASB Hml Oranssi | Heikkilä Hannes Hyytinen Santtu | S | |
13.01. 16:00 | Vexve Areena 1 | Classic - SC Urbans | Sorva Vilermo Miikka Sorva Petri | S | |
13.01. 16:00 | AutoCenter Areena 2 | O2-Jyväskylä - Koovee Punainen | Matikainen Tuomisto Eetu Matikainen Harri | S | |
13.01. 16:00 | Spiral 2 | Encore - Team Tammela | Galeh, Nieminen | T | |
13.01. 17:00 | Spiral-Halli 3 | Pirkat II - SN Symmetrik | Torkkola Toijala Harri Torkkola Jari | S | |
13.01. 17:00 | Spiral-Halli 4 | HLJ - Warriors | Lepistö Hokkanen Michael Lepistö Antti | S | |
13.01. 17:00 | Ideapark Sport 1 | SC Weikot - SB KK | Suominen Lepola Lasse T. Suominen Jukka | S | |
13.01. 17:00 | Ylöjärven Liikuntakeskus 1 | EPa II - ULA | Rosnell, Sandelin | S | |
13.01. 17:00 | Koskenmäen koulu 1 | PIsku - Nokian KrP Valkoinen | Kuisla Kuisla Janne Rintala Kimmo | S | |
13.01. 17:00 | Parkanon Urheilutalo 1 | ROPO - SBT PaPo | Matinlauri Matinlauri Henry Heikkilä Hannes | S | |
13.01. 17:00 | Vexve Areena 1 | Lempäälä Sport - LeKi | Sorva Vilermo Miikka Sorva Petri | S | |
13.01. 18:00 | Spiral-Halli 3 | D-Kone - SB Luja | Torkkola Toijala Harri Torkkola Jari | S | |
13.01. 18:00 | Spiral-Halli 4 | Koovee II - PäLu | Lepistö Hokkanen Michael Lepistö Antti | S | |
13.01. 18:00 | Koskenmäen koulu 1 | KoSby 06 - FoSu | Kuisla Kuisla Janne Rintala Kimmo | S | |
13.01. 18:00 | Vexve Areena 1 | SC Urbans - ROPO | Sorva Vilermo Miikka Sorva Petri | S | |
13.01. 19:00 | Spiral-Halli 3 | RePlay - SN Symmetrik | Torkkola Toijala Harri Torkkola Jari | S | |
13.01. 19:00 | Spiral-Halli 4 | TahVe - Warriors | Lepistö Hokkanen Michael Lepistö Antti | S | |
14.01.2018 | |||||
14.01. 10:00 | Ideapark Sport 1 | Ilves II - LeKi | Gröhn Airola Iiro-Pekka Gröhn Tomi | S | |
14.01. 10:00 | Spiral-Halli 2 | Pirkat - Happee II | Joki, Virtanen | S | |
14.01. 10:00 | Toijalan Monitoimihalli 1 | Kaarinan Karhut - TFT | Lepistö Rauhala Joona Lepistö Antti | S | |
14.01. 10:00 | Tampereen Tenniskeskus 1 | Classic 04 - KOOVEE Mustat 04 | Korhonen Tomas Lepola Lasse T. | S | |
14.01. 10:00 | AutoCenter Areena 2 | KOOVEE Punaiset - O2-Jyväskylä musta | Vepsäläinen Rintala Kimmo Vepsäläinen Mikko | S | |
14.01. 10:00 | Raholan Liikuntakeskus 1 | Luuppi - YPA II | Pelttari, Sorva | S | |
14.01. 10:00 | Spiral-Halli 3 | ÄsSee - NoPS | Virtanen Virtanen Jaana Rekilä Sanni | S | |
14.01. 10:00 | Vuores-talon Liikuntahalli 1 | Classic red - WFT | Matinlauri Matinlauri Henry Mäkelä Atte | S | |
14.01. 10:00 | Ylöjärven Liikuntakeskus 1 | YPA - KU-68 II | Kaila Kaila Jouni Iltanen Severi | S | |
14.01. 10:30 | Harjuniityn koulu 1 | AC Nokia - FBC Turku | Vilermo Miikka Hyytinen Santtu | S | |
14.01. 11:00 | Spiral 1 | Eläintarha - Laboule | Ruohonen, Hietaranta | T | |
14.01. 11:00 | Spiral 4 | Viinanmuuri - NaPo | Rajanti, Laine | T | |
14.01. 11:00 | Ideapark Sport 1 | Steelers - O2-Jyväskylä | Gröhn Airola Iiro-Pekka Gröhn Tomi | S | |
14.01. 11:00 | Spiral-Halli 2 | Nokian KrP - SB Vaasa | Joki, Virtanen | S | |
14.01. 11:00 | Toijalan Monitoimihalli 1 | KeikY - FBC Turku Sininen | Galeh Rauhala Joona Galeh Dimitri | S | |
14.01. 11:00 | Parkanon Urheilutalo 1 | SBT PaPo - KOOVEE Punaiset | Auvinen, Lehtonen | S | |
14.01. 11:00 | Tampereen Tenniskeskus 1 | Steelers - Steelers Musta 04 | Korhonen Tomas Lepola Lasse T. | S | |
14.01. 11:00 | AutoCenter Areena 2 | Nokian KrP Sininen - YPA | Rintala Kimmo Haataja Juho | S | |
14.01. 11:00 | Raholan Liikuntakeskus 1 | TaHU - Vastuu | Pelttari Pelttari Mikko Heikkilä Hannes | S | |
14.01. 11:00 | Spiral-Halli 3 | YPA III - RoPo II | Virtanen Virtanen Jaana Mäkelä Sannamari | S | |
14.01. 11:00 | Vuores-talon Liikuntahalli 1 | SC Läsimäki - SC Urbans | Matinlauri Matinlauri Henry Mäkelä Atte | S | |
14.01. 11:00 | Ylöjärven Liikuntakeskus 1 | SBT PaPo II - GHB | Kaila Kaila Jouni Iltanen Severi | S | |
14.01. 11:00 | Koskenmäen koulu 1 | Nokian KrP - Lempäälä Sport Black | Vornanen Vornanen Samuli Korhonen Riku | S | |
14.01. 11:30 | Harjuniityn koulu 1 | YPA - USB | Leino Vilermo Miikka Leino Markus | S | |
14.01. 12:00 | AutoCenter Areena 1 | KOOVEE - Blue Fox | Salonen Eetu Sarvanko Jyrki | S | |
14.01. 12:00 | Spiral 4 | Häslääjät - joukkue | Rajanti, Laine | T | |
14.01. 12:00 | Spiral 1 | Ac Darra - SK Kanuuna | Ruohonen, Hietaranta | T | |
14.01. 12:00 | Spiral-Halli 2 | Happee II - KU-68 | Joki, Virtanen | S | |
14.01. 12:00 | Toijalan Monitoimihalli 1 | Kaarinan Karhut - RSS PANTHERS RED | Lepistö, Galeh | S | |
14.01. 12:00 | Parkanon Urheilutalo 1 | OU - PöU | Auvinen, Torkkola | S | |
14.01. 12:00 | AutoCenter Areena 2 | Steelers - O2-Jyväskylä musta | Vepsäläinen Vepsäläinen Mikko Haataja Juho | S | |
14.01. 12:00 | Raholan Liikuntakeskus 1 | YPA II - SB15 | Sorva Sorva Petri Heikkilä Hannes | S | |
14.01. 12:00 | Spiral-Halli 3 | SB Luja - NoPS | Rekilä Sanni Mäkelä Sannamari | S | |
14.01. 12:00 | Vuores-talon Liikuntahalli 1 | Pirkat - WFT | Matinlauri Matinlauri Henry Mäkelä Atte | S | |
14.01. 12:00 | Ylöjärven Liikuntakeskus 1 | Ilves II - KU-68 II | Kaila Kaila Jouni Iltanen Severi | S | |
14.01. 12:00 | Koskenmäen koulu 1 | KeikY - Steelers JLA | Vornanen Vornanen Samuli Tuomisto Eetu | S | |
14.01. 12:30 | Harjuniityn koulu 1 | Classic 03 - FBC Turku | Leino Hyytinen Santtu Leino Markus | S | |
14.01. 13:00 | Spiral 4 | NeBi - SR Legends | Rajanti, Laine | T | |
14.01. 13:00 | Ideapark Sport 1 | Steelers - Ilves II | Gröhn Airola Iiro-Pekka Gröhn Tomi | S | |
14.01. 13:00 | Spiral-Halli 2 | O2-Jyväskylä - Nokian KrP | Joki, Virtanen | S | |
14.01. 13:00 | Toijalan Monitoimihalli 1 | SalBa Sininen - KeikY | Lepistö Rauhala Joona Lepistö Antti | S | |
14.01. 13:00 | Parkanon Urheilutalo 1 | KOOVEE Punaiset - SBS Masku | Lehtonen, Torkkola | S | |
14.01. 13:00 | Tampereen Tenniskeskus 1 | KOOVEE Mustat 04 - Steelers Musta 04 | Korhonen Tomas Lepola Lasse T. | S | |
14.01. 13:00 | AutoCenter Areena 2 | YPA - KOOVEE Punaiset | Vepsäläinen Rintala Kimmo Vepsäläinen Mikko | S | |
14.01. 13:00 | Raholan Liikuntakeskus 1 | Vastuu - PirHi | Pelttari, Sorva | S | |
14.01. 13:00 | Spiral-Halli 3 | MIG III - YPA III | Virtanen Virtanen Jaana Rekilä Sanni | S | |
14.01. 13:00 | Vuores-talon Liikuntahalli 1 | SC Urbans - Classic red | Matinlauri Matinlauri Henry Mäkelä Atte | S | |
14.01. 13:00 | Ylöjärven Liikuntakeskus 1 | SBT PaPo II - KilMy | Kaila Kaila Jouni Iltanen Severi | S | |
14.01. 13:00 | Koskenmäen koulu 1 | Classic red - Lempäälä Sport Black | Korhonen Riku Tuomisto Eetu | S | |
14.01. 13:00 | Spiral 1 | SC JBOP - Holvastin Haukat | Suhonen, Ruohonen | T | |
14.01. 13:30 | Harjuniityn koulu 1 | LaSB Hml - YPA | Vilermo Miikka Hyytinen Santtu | S | |
14.01. 13:30 | Lempoisten liikuntahalli 1 | Nokian KrP - VesVi Mustat | Suominen, Olkkola | S | |
14.01. 14:00 | Spiral 4 | SB Karhukopla - Raimonlätty | Nieminen | T | |
14.01. 14:00 | Spiral 1 | Suuba - Patrik Håkans pfg | Hautakorpi, Suhonen | T | |
14.01. 14:00 | Ideapark Sport 1 | LeKi - O2-Jyväskylä | Gröhn Airola Iiro-Pekka Gröhn Tomi | S | |
14.01. 14:00 | Spiral-Halli 2 | KU-68 - SB Vaasa | Rosnell Tolsa Toni Rosnell Jarkko | S | |
14.01. 14:00 | Toijalan Monitoimihalli 1 | RSS PANTHERS RED - FBC Turku Sininen | Galeh Rauhala Joona Galeh Dimitri | S | |
14.01. 14:00 | Parkanon Urheilutalo 1 | PöU - TPS 2 | Auvinen, Lehtonen | S | |
14.01. 14:00 | Tampereen Tenniskeskus 1 | Steelers - Classic 04 | Korhonen Tomas Lepola Lasse T. | S | |
14.01. 14:00 | AutoCenter Areena 2 | Steelers - Nokian KrP Sininen | Rintala Kimmo Haataja Juho | S | |
14.01. 14:00 | Raholan Liikuntakeskus 1 | SB15 - TaHU | Pelttari Pelttari Mikko Heikkilä Hannes | S | |
14.01. 14:00 | Spiral-Halli 3 | RoPo II - Pirkat II | Virtanen Virtanen Jaana Mäkelä Sannamari | S | |
14.01. 14:00 | Vuores-talon Liikuntahalli 1 | Pirkat - SC Läsimäki | Matinlauri Matinlauri Henry Mäkelä Atte | S | |
14.01. 14:00 | Ylöjärven Liikuntakeskus 1 | Ilves II - GHB | Kaila Kaila Jouni Iltanen Severi | S | |
14.01. 14:00 | Koskenmäen koulu 1 | Steelers JLA - Nokian KrP | Vornanen Vornanen Samuli Korhonen Riku | S | |
14.01. 14:30 | Harjuniityn koulu 1 | SB-Luja - Classic 03 | Leino Vilermo Miikka Leino Markus | S | |
14.01. 15:00 | AutoCenter Areena 1 | Koovee - NST/Voima | Silvo Silvo Anssi Suhonen Petri | S | |
14.01. 15:00 | Spiral 4 | PaLä - KauHu | Nieminen | T | |
14.01. 15:00 | Spiral-Halli 2 | O2-Jyväskylä - Pirkat | Rosnell Tolsa Toni Rosnell Jarkko | S | |
14.01. 15:00 | Toijalan Monitoimihalli 1 | Nokian KrP - KaPa -65 Valkoinen | Lepistö, Galeh | S | |
14.01. 15:00 | Parkanon Urheilutalo 1 | SBS Masku - FBC Turku Keltainen | Auvinen, Torkkola | S | |
14.01. 15:00 | Raholan Liikuntakeskus 1 | KyPo II - IRA | Sorva Sorva Petri Heikkilä Hannes | S | |
14.01. 15:00 | Spiral-Halli 3 | SB Luja - Rientola | Rekilä Sanni Mäkelä Sannamari | S | |
14.01. 15:00 | Ylöjärven Liikuntakeskus 1 | Tuska SB - Koovee III | Di Piazza Sami Hokkanen Michael | S | |
14.01. 15:00 | Koskenmäen koulu 1 | Classic red - KeikY | Vornanen Vornanen Samuli Tuomisto Eetu | S | |
14.01. 16:00 | Spiral 4 | PPK - NVS | Hautakorpi, Nieminen | T | |
14.01. 16:00 | Spiral-Halli 2 | Nokian KrP - KU-68 | Rosnell Tolsa Toni Rosnell Jarkko | S | |
14.01. 16:00 | Toijalan Monitoimihalli 1 | SalBa Sininen - Urho | Suominen Toijala Harri Suominen Jukka | S | |
14.01. 16:00 | Parkanon Urheilutalo 1 | TPS 2 - OU | Lehtonen, Torkkola | S | |
14.01. 16:00 | Raholan Liikuntakeskus 1 | PirHi - MäntU II | Pelttari, Sorva | S | |
14.01. 16:00 | Spiral-Halli 3 | Pirkat II - Koovee III | Intala Meskanen Hannu Intala Kimmo | S | |
14.01. 16:00 | Ylöjärven Liikuntakeskus 1 | RoPo - KilMy | Di Piazza Sami Hokkanen Michael | S | |
14.01. 16:30 | Harjuniityn koulu 1 | SB-Luja - AC Nokia | Leino Hyytinen Santtu Leino Markus | S | |
14.01. 17:00 | Spiral-Halli 2 | SB Vaasa - Pirkat | Rosnell Tolsa Toni Rosnell Jarkko | S | |
14.01. 17:00 | Toijalan Monitoimihalli 1 | Nokian KrP - SB Naantali | Suominen Toijala Harri Suominen Jukka | S | |
14.01. 17:00 | Parkanon Urheilutalo 1 | FBC Turku Keltainen - SBT PaPo | Auvinen, Lehtonen | S | |
14.01. 17:00 | Raholan Liikuntakeskus 1 | IRA - KoSBy | Arola, Sandelin | S | |
14.01. 17:00 | Spiral-Halli 3 | Rientola - MIG III | Intala Meskanen Hannu Intala Kimmo | S | |
14.01. 17:00 | Ylöjärven Liikuntakeskus 1 | Tuska SB - KeikY | Di Piazza Sami Hokkanen Michael | S | |
14.01. 18:00 | Spiral 1 | Soittorasia V - EPO | Galeh, Hautakorpi | T | |
14.01. 18:00 | Toijalan Monitoimihalli 1 | KaPa -65 Valkoinen - Urho | Suominen Toijala Harri Suominen Jukka | S | |
14.01. 18:00 | Raholan Liikuntakeskus 1 | MäntU II - KyPo II | Arola, Sandelin | S | |
14.01. 18:00 | Spiral-Halli 3 | Koovee III - ÄsSee | Intala Meskanen Hannu Intala Kimmo | S | |
14.01. 18:00 | Ylöjärven Liikuntakeskus 1 | Koovee III - RoPo | Di Piazza Sami Hokkanen Michael | S | |
14.01. 19:00 | Spiral 1 | HPV - Hämeen hitaat | Hautakorpi, Markkanen | T | |
14.01. 19:00 | Spiral 2 | SC Kelloportinkatu - SC Taala | Galeh, Kesäläinen | T | |
14.01. 19:00 | Toijalan Monitoimihalli 1 | TFT - SB Naantali | Suominen Toijala Harri Suominen Jukka | S | |
14.01. 19:00 | Raholan Liikuntakeskus 1 | KoSBy - Luuppi | Arola, Sandelin | S | |
14.01. 19:00 | Ylöjärven Liikuntakeskus 1 | YPA - KeikY | Di Piazza Sami Hokkanen Michael | S | |
14.01. 20:00 | Spiral 1 | INSTA - Yliopiston Sammakot | Hautakorpi, Markkanen | T | |
14.01. 20:00 | Spiral 3 | Team Moose - Sammuvat tähdet | Galeh, Kesäläinen | T | |
16.01.2018 | |||||
16.01. 19:00 | Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus 1 | Pirkat - SR | Leväjärvi Leväjärvi Joni Tervonen Riku | S | |
17.01.2018 | |||||
17.01. 08:30 | Harjuniityn liikuntahalli, Lautamiehenkatu 1, 37140 Nokia 1 | Nokianvirta - Harjuniitty | Lehtonen, Merimaa | T | |
17.01. 09:15 | Harjuniityn liikuntahalli, Lautamiehenkatu 1, 37140 Nokia 1 | Nokianvirta - Emäkoski | Lehtonen, Merimaa | T | |
17.01. 10:00 | Harjuniityn liikuntahalli, Lautamiehenkatu 1, 37140 Nokia 1 | Harjuniitty - Vesilahti | Lehtonen, Merimaa | T | |
17.01. 10:45 | Harjuniityn liikuntahalli, Lautamiehenkatu 1, 37140 Nokia 1 | Emäkoski - Huittinen | Lehtonen, Merimaa | T | |
17.01. 11:30 | Harjuniityn liikuntahalli, Lautamiehenkatu 1, 37140 Nokia 1 | Nokianvirta - Vesilahti | Lehtonen, Merimaa | T | |
17.01. 12:15 | Harjuniityn liikuntahalli, Lautamiehenkatu 1, 37140 Nokia 1 | Harjuniitty - Huittinen | Auvinen, Suhonen | T | |
17.01. 13:00 | Harjuniityn liikuntahalli, Lautamiehenkatu 1, 37140 Nokia 1 | Emäkoski - Vesilahti | Auvinen, Suhonen | T | |
17.01. 13:45 | Harjuniityn liikuntahalli, Lautamiehenkatu 1, 37140 Nokia 1 | Nokianvirta - Huittinen | Auvinen, Suhonen | T | |
17.01. 14:30 | Harjuniityn liikuntahalli, Lautamiehenkatu 1, 37140 Nokia 1 | Harjuniitty - Emäkoski | Auvinen, Suhonen | T | |
17.01. 15:15 | Harjuniityn liikuntahalli, Lautamiehenkatu 1, 37140 Nokia 1 | Huittinen - Vesilahti | Auvinen, Suhonen | T | |
19.01.2018 | |||||
19.01. 15:00 | Ideapark Areena 1 | Katepal - Rauta-Otra | Intala | T | |
19.01. 15:00 | Ideapark Areena 2 | Lahdesjärvi - Toijala | Arola | T | |
19.01. 15:20 | Ideapark Areena 1 | Pälkäne - Idän Pikajuna | Intala | T | |
19.01. 15:20 | Ideapark Areena 2 | Katepal - Lahdesjärvi | Arola | T | |
19.01. 15:40 | Ideapark Areena 1 | Idän Pikajuna - Toijala | Intala | T | |
19.01. 15:40 | Ideapark Areena 2 | Pälkäne - Rauta-Otra | Arola | T | |
19.01. 16:00 | Ideapark Areena 1 | Katepal - Toijala | Intala | T | |
19.01. 16:00 | Ideapark Areena 2 | Rauta-Otra - Lahdesjärvi | Arola | T | |
19.01. 16:20 | Ideapark Areena 1 | Katepal - Pälkäne | Intala | T | |
19.01. 16:20 | Ideapark Areena 2 | Lahdesjärvi - Idän Pikajuna | Arola | T | |
19.01. 16:40 | Ideapark Areena 1 | Pälkäne - Toijala | Intala | T | |
19.01. 16:40 | Ideapark Areena 2 | Idän Pikajuna - Rauta-Otra | Arola | T | |
19.01. 17:00 | Ideapark Areena 1 | Katepal - Idän Pikajuna | Intala | T | |
19.01. 17:00 | Ideapark Areena 2 | Toijala - Rauta-Otra | Arola | T | |
19.01. 17:00 | Spiral-Halli 4 | Classic WHITE - SC Urbans | Suominen Di Piazza Sami Suominen Jukka | S | |
19.01. 17:20 | Ideapark Areena 1 | Pälkäne - Lahdesjärvi | Intala | T | |
19.01. 17:40 | Ideapark Areena 1 | Joukkue A - Joukkue B | Intala | T |